Daftar Anggota Watala

Daftar Anggota Watala 1978-2014
No NIA Tahun Nama Alamat Gol_Darah
1 001 1978 Engda Army (Alm) Jl. Prof. M. Yamin No. 14, Rawa Laut, Bdl A
2 002 1978 Burhanuddin Aspa Jl. Raden Intan, Gg. Sawo II No. 27, Perum Griya Cipta Utama Jl. Manggis No.B 08 Inderalaya, Ogan Ilir, Sumsel 30662, Bdl AB
3 003 1978 Fatullah Ahmad Komplek Batara Unila
4 004 1978 Erwin Yuliadi
5 005 1978 Dede Tati
6 006 1978 Mirodi Sofian
7 007 1978 Koes Hendarto Jl. Hasanuddin, Gg. Lampung No. 128, Bdl
8 009 1978 Anwar Effendi Kompleks TPA No. 105 Gedung Meneng, Bdl
9 008 1978
10 010 1978
11 011 1978
12 012 1978 Indra Bangsawan Jl.Negara Kampung Candi Mas II RT/RW 016/007 Kec. Natar (depan bataliyon 143 BS KOREM 43 / Samping Panglong Pak Bara) A
13 013 1978
14 014 1978 Abraham Ferry Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 58 A
15 015 1978 Yoseph Ticoalu Jl. Surabaya No. 99, Kedaton O
16 016 1978
17 017 1978 Rudi Hartono Jl. Rawa Jati No 87 Rt1 Rw 4, Krukut, Limo – Depok
18 018 1978 Tutu Pertus B Jl. Way Kanan 69 O
19 019 1978
20 020 1978
21 021 1978
22 022 1978
23 023 1978
24 024 1978 Johan S Jl. Bumimanti Gg. M. Umar Kampung Baru
25 025 1978
26 026 1978
27 027 1978
28 028 1978 Syarif Darmawan Griya Mustika No. 4, Way Halim
29 029 1979 Syamsurizal Mukhtar Taman Blora Indah A/3 Segala Mider
30 030 1979 Fauzy Japri Perum Korpri Blok F13 No.11 Sukarame (jalur 2 kopri sebelah kanan) B
31 031 1979 Dodo Karnanda (Alm) Jl. Dr. Susilo No. 11 Bandar Agung  Lungsir
32 032 1979 Marsona dodi trisunu rumah depan gumarang jaya
33 033 1979
34 034 1979
35 035 1979 Baderi Jl.Perintis kemerdekaan No.6 Tanjung Raya Bdl
36 036 1979
37 037 1979 Hermanto JP Jl. Merak Blok A7 No. 127 Comp. Perumnas/ Palembang
38 038 1980
39 039 1980 Joko SS.Hartono Gg. Pensiun No. 23 Kampung Surabaya
40 040 1980 Zainal Mutaqin Jl. Melati 252 Bataranila, Hajimena Natar O
41 041 1980 Zainal Abidin Perumahan Korpri Blok D5 No.14 Sukarame O
42 042 1980 Yuriansyah Perumnas Asoka B70 Batara Unila Rajabasa
43 043 1981 Unggul Jl. Anggrek No. 5
44 044 1981 Riza Alkisar(alm) Jl. Tulang Bawang No. 7, Kedaton
45 045 1981 Anton Alpis Jl. Karimun Jawa Perum Duta Griya Blok E2 No. 16
46 046 1981 Yuriansyah Jl. Asoka B70 Bataranila Rajabasa O
47 047 1981 Martinus Silaen(Alm) Jl. Johar Manikam No. 1, Rawa Laut
48 048 1981 Rasidin Jl. Raden Intan Gg. Kenari
49 049 1981 Panani Jl. Ryacudu Gg Pembagunan  A-6 No 13 Way Dadi – Sukarame, BL B
50 050 1981 Gatot Hartatmo Jl. Bergen No. 83 Kedaton
51 051 1981 Yafizham Jl. Raya Gedong Meneng No. 1
52 052 1981
53 053 1981 Herdimansyah AIB Jl. KH. M. Mansyur No. 26 Rawa Laut
54 054 1981 Irwan Sukri Banuwa Jl. Danau Mentana 41 O
55 055 1981 Umardani Jl. H. Said II No. 170, Kota Baru
56 056 1981 Christian Robert HP Jl. Amir Hamzah 67
57 057 1981 Muherwin Mukhsin Jl. M. Saleh No. 4 Kota Baru
58 058 1981 Iskandar Zulkarnaen
59 059 1981 Saptawati Baheran
60 060 1981 Heri Hermawan Jl. Perum Pondok Salak Blok B 6/1 Babakan Serpong
61 061 1981 Dwi Purnomo
62 062 1981 Robert Asnawi Jl. Lengkuas No. 58
63 063 1981 Mulkifli Novem Jl. KH Gholib Gg. Way Semah RT 3 RW 1 No.121, O
64 064 1981 Syamsul Komar Jl. Pelita No. 21 Lab. Ratu
65 065 1981 Hasyim Ashari Compleks SMAN II, Tj. Karang
66 066 1981 Nila Kelana Perumahan Permata Biru D4/19 B
67 067 1981 Nining Agustiningsih Jl. Hasanudin Gg. Lampung No. 128
68 068 1981 Yan Efrain Jl. Kartini No. 20  / Semarang
69 069 1981 Dadang Kurnia Jl. Raden Intan No. 76 C
70 070 1981 Jalaludin Jl. Harapan Gg.Delima No.9 Kota Sepang B
71 071 1981 Sri Yusnaini Jl. Krakatau 1 No. 239 Perumnas Way Halim
72 072 1981 Tuti Sofia
73 073 1981 M.Dahyar Jl. M. Saleh No. 50 Kota Baru
74 074 1981 Evoni Intan Riwayati Jl. Ciptomangunkusuma No. 23 Sumur Batu
75 075 1981 Hamdani Gg. Perwira No. 328
76 076 1982 Almex S.Panca Jl. Diponegoro No. 5
77 077 1982 Akhmadi Sumaryanto Jl. Mess PemdaNo.20 Gisting Bawah A
78 078 1982 Bambang Utoyo Jl. Mansyur No. 44 Kedaton
79 079 1982 Chandra S.Raya Jl. Raden Intan No. 45 (Hotel Intan)
80 080 1982 Dwi Phasa Calpat Jl. Bukit Hijau VII/12 Pondok Indah
81 081 1982 Evilina Syaiful Jl. Borobudur No. 1
82 082 1982 Henny Hernizon Jl. Pemuda PJKA RD No. 14 Tj. Karang
83 083 1982 Halomoan Sinaga Jl. Sudirman No. 130 (Depan DPRD) Metro
84 084 1982 Muti Aslina DJS BTN III Blok TG II NO. 6 Way Halim
85 085 1982 M.Imam Heruwahyono Jl. Panglima Polim Gg. Randu No.21 Segala Mider BDL A
86 086 1982 M.C.Tyas Dwi Antoko Jl.  Teuku Umar Gg. Priangan No. 4
87 087 1982 Ibradi Oscar Sila Jl. Flamboyan No. 31 A Enggal
88 088 1982 R.A Sofyanto Jagabaya II LK I RT 02/01 No. 10 Sukarame
89 089 1982 Reza Gayatri Jl. Belanak 113, T. Betung
90 090 1982 Tabrani Mahfi Jl. Umpu No. 102
91 091 1982 Fatoni Jl. RA. Kartini Gg. H. Amanah No. 49
92 092 1982 Zubaidah Jl. Bayan Budiman No. 5
93 093 1982 Fanzelan Perumnas, Way Halim
94 094 1982 M.Rosidi Jl. Bergen No. 40
95 095 1982 M.Zuliardi Jl. Sepahit Lidah 9, Pahoman
96 096 1982 Erna Suud Jl. MH. Thamrin 18, Gotong Royong
97 097 1982 Putri Adawati Griya Mustika No. 4 Way Halim
98 098 1982 Ervinia Murniati
99 099 1982 Aries Trianggoro Jl. KS. Tubun No. 1 Rawa Laut O
100 100 1982 Syaiful Nizar Jl. P. Emir M. Nur Gg. Jati Baru No. 60
101 101 1982 Eriana Zulkifli KH. M. Mansyur No. 76 Rawa Laut A
102 102 1982 Nurheldin Datau Kalimantan
103 103 1984 Syavaria
104 104 1984 Agung Santoso
105 105 1984 Iskandar Bugianto Jl. Pemiri Comp. Kenten permai Blok E2 Palembang
106 106 1984 Abdul Sani Jl. Purnawirawan Gg Swadaya IX No. 33 Kel. Gunter BDL O
107 107 1984 Yulius Usman Jl. Kebon Sawo 55, Lingk. II No. 10
108 108 1984 Hamartoni Jl. Alam Blora BTN II No.25, Way Halim
109 109 1984 Efnizon
110 110 1984 Herdaus
111 111 1984 Irman Bumi Sentosa Blok C8 No.10 Kel. Nanggewer
112 112 1984 Nana Sutisna Jl. Mendut No. 25
113 113 1984 Albertus Sudirman Jl. Dr. Warsito Gg. Semeru 36 Teluk Betung
114 114 1984 Zakaria Jl. Teuku Umar Gg. Violet 33
115 115 1984 Elly Rosnarita Jl. Raden Saleh, Gg. Hamin 63
116 116 1984 Luluk PE Jl. Borobudur No. 19 Rawa Laut
117 117 1984 Sumarno Candi Mas II, Natar
118 118 1984 Antonius Pedada Kantor CV Pundi Mas Nasional: Komp.Villa Citra 2 Blok N1 No 1C Jl. Morotai, Perum Jaya Permai (dpn Annisa Mini Market)
119 119 1984 Emroni Jl. Durian I Gg. Gama III No 2 Tanjung Seneng Way Dadi B
120 120 1984 Eka Qushoyin Jl. Perkutut No. 9 Komp. Bumi Makmur Pondok Gede, Bekasi
121 121 1984 Totok Subiantoro Jl. Imam Bonjol No. 539 B
122 122 1984 Hotman Kadir Jl. Wira III/14 Comp. TPA
123 123 1984 A.Chrisna Putra Jl. Garuda IV No. 36 pasir Gintung
124 124 1984 Johan Sulaiman Jl. Sel Berhal E/76
125 125 1984 Syaifullah Usman
126 126 1984 Hazai Fauzi Jl. Tamin Gg. Merpati No. 8
127 127 1984 Umeri Jl. Kalasan No. 832
128 128 1984 Nazaruddin Jl. Kebun Jeruk No. 112 Panjang
129 129 1984 Pharianto Jl. Surabaya No. 106
130 130 1984 Idil Fitri Kamp. Baru RK I RT I
131 131 1984 Hermansyah Jl. Jatinegara No. 123 Teluk Betung
132 132 1984 Yusral Thahir Jl. MH. Thamrin No. 32
133 133 1984 Edi Arizal Jl. Lengkuas / Pemuda No. 14 PJKA
134 134 1984 Syahrullah Jl. Jatiluhur No. 56
135 135 1984 Purnomo KH. M. Mansyur No. 89 Rawa Laut
136 136 1985 Amrullah HI
137 137 1985 Johni Syafuan Jl. Hair Bros, Metro (Dekat STM Pertanian)
138 138 1985 Gamal Pasya Jl. Pagar Alam No. 18 Kedaton
139 139 1985 Sunarno Kampung Baru, Gedong Meneng
140 140 1985 M.Husin Jl. Raden Intan Gg. Sawo II No. 29
141 141 1985 M.Alirida Jl. Cendana A3/13 Kemiling
142 142 1985 Zulian Feri
143 143 1985 Zarman Jl. Simba No. 18, T. Betung
144 144 1985 R.A Taufik Hidayat
145 145 1985 Darsani Jl. Bampu No. 35 Pahoman
146 146 1985 Wayan Sulandra Kampung Baru, Kedaton
147 147 1985 J.Susilo Sugiarto Kampung Baru RT I RK I Kedaton
148 148 1985 Dharnita Chandra Jl. Kopi Selatan V No. 180 Way Halim
149 149 1985 Nurmansyah Rani Jl. Diponegoro No. 80 Teluk Betung
150 150 1985 M.H Rozak Jl. Kelapa Sawit V/69
151 151 1985 Ika Masduki Jl. Kelinci No. 313 Kedaton
152 152 1985 Imam Tauhid Jl. Laks. Malahayati 95
153 153 1985 Devita Aini Jl. Sultan Agung, Gg.Tirtayasa 31 B Sepang Jaya Labuhan Ratu  Way Halim (dua jalur) O
154 154 1985 Abdul Kholiq Jl. Lentana No. 19 Enggal
155 155 1985 Abdul Hamid Jl. Samratulangi No. 63
156 156 1985 Edison Perum Kopri Blok D3 No.1 Sukarame AB
157 157 1985 Adrian Azli Jl. Teuku Umar No. 17 Raja Basa
158 158 1985 Zulkifli Gg. Perwira Kel. Raja Basa
159 159 1985 Junian Gusti Jl. Teuku Umar No. 17 Raja Basa
160 160 1985 Yansen Mulia Jl. Sukardi Hamdani No. 11 Labuhan Ratu
161 161 1985 Abdurahman
162 162 1985 Joko Santoso(alm) Jl. Teuku Umar No. 17 Raja Basa
163 163 1985 Desi Afiati Jl. Mataram No. 41 Enggal
164 164 1985 Indra Asmadi Jl. Imam Bonjol Gg. Marwan RK I RT II
165 165 1985 Slamet Budi Yuwono Way Pengebuan 46
166 166 1985 Rustam Effendi
167 167 1985 Robert Arbi Jl. M. Salim Batubara No. 44 Kupang
Teluk Betung
168 168 1985 M.R Budiyanto Comp. Hankam Jl. Wira III/113  Gedong Meneng
169 169 1985 Made Same Jl. Kopi RT IV RK I No. 7 Gedong Meneng
170 170 1985 Hartoto Kaliawi RK VII RT I No. 47
171 171 1985 Hartawan Mei Suhara Jl. Kelud I No. 158, Perumnas Way Halim
172 172 1985 Irsad Dinas Jl. Kelelawar No. 41 RT I RK V Kedaton
173 173 1985 Umar Dani Sanjaya Jl. Teuku Umar No. 17/007 Raja Basa
174 174 1985 Emawati Jl. Way Sabu No. 32 Bandar Lampung
175 175 1985 Solikhin Gg. Perwira 4 Raja Basa
176 176 1985 Suci Nefi Yani Jl. Pelita I No. 1 Labuhan Ratu
177 177 1985 Ibrohim Kholil
178 178 1985 Yosrizal
179 179 1985 Eddy Zulher B.R
180 180 1985 Susyanto
181 181 1985 Sungkowo
182 182 1985 Guyanto Lesmana
183 183 1985 Firmansyah Jl. D. Sentani, Kedaton
184 184 1985
185 185 1985
186 186 1985
187 187 1985
188 188 1987 Saldi Syam Jl. Akasia Blok A4 No. 10 Perumnas Langkapura A
189 189 1987 Marhadi Jl. Sentot Alibasa, Gg. Pembangunan E Ujung nO. 123 Way Dadi
190 190 1987 Dwi Ernawati Komp. Villa Citra Blok Medan – 10 Sukarame
191 191 1987 Nurka Cahyaningsih Jl. Teuku Cik Ditiro Komplek Wisma Mas Kemiling Estate Blok F2 No 20 RT 30 lk.I Kel. Beringin Raya Kemiling A
192 192 1987 Anna Susanti Jl. Teuku Umar No. 49/55 Penengahan
193 193 1987 Eka Diatun
194 194 1987 Dirman Jl. Nusantara Gg. Pipit RT I No. 42 Kota Sepang
195 195 1987 Houtman SDA (Alm) Jl. Tupai (bakti)
196 196 1987 Religius Helman
197 197 1987 Ichwan Setiawan Jl. Melati No. 11 Kamp. IPB Dermaga
198 198 1987 Adri Nugroho Jl. Teuku Umar No. 92 Penengahan
199 199 1987 Amiruddin Bandar Sakti, Dsn. Adi luhur No.24 Rt 4 Kec Terusan Nunyai, Lampung Tengah O
200 200 1987 Daeng Slamet Riyadi Jl. Amir Hamzah 40/49 Gotong Royong
201 201 1987 Budiyanto Jl. Teuku Umar No. 31
202 202 1987 Jhon Wie Jl. Flora E 12 BTN Way Halim
203 203 1987 Edy Karizal Jl. Untung Suropati Gg. Kemuning VII No.37 Labuan Dal;am, Tj,Seneng, Jl. Hayam Wuruk No.164/66 Gg. Bukit II Kampung Sawah B
204 204 1987 Azwaruddin Jl. Purnawirawan No.103 Gunung Terang B
205 205 1987 Darmawan Jl. Galunggung Way Halim
206 206 1987 Fathullah Jl. Buncis C 7 Beringin Raya B.Lampung 35158 O
207 207 1987 Indra Idawarman Jl. H. Agus Salim no. 20
208 208 1987 Saut ST Nainggolan
209 209 1987 Siti Irmaila Jl. Yos Sudarso No. 264 Sukaraja
210 210 1987 Rahmat Jl. A. Yani Gg. Pioneer No. 21
211 211 1987 R.M.Herlan
212 212 1987 Zamroni Tama Jl. Hayam Wuruk Gg. Bukit III No. 212
213 213 1987 Ahmad Tantowi Jl. Ciputat Raya, Cimanggis 003/03 No. 27 Jaksel
214 214 1987 Almuheri
215 215 1987 Mohammad Senut Jl. Pagar Alam No. 129
216 216 1987 Mohammad Darwis Jl. Pagar Alam Komp. Perumahan Perwira
217 217 1989 Abdy Wasik Ali Jl. Panglima polim Gg.Randu V No.39 A Segala Mider Bandar Lampung 35117 AB
218 218 1989 Kurnia Jl. Untung Surapati No. 64  Labuhan Ratu B. Lampung A
219 219 1989 Baheramsyah Jl. Kijang No. 22 Kedaton
220 220 1989 Indartinigsih Jl. Tengger No. 40 Metro
221 221 1990 Iwan Kurniawan Perum Wisma Mas Kemiling Estate Blok F 2 No. 22 Beringin Raya, Kemiling, O
222 222 1990 Syafrullah Jl. Raya Bengkulu Utara KM 28, Ds. Pasar Kerkap, Kec. Air Napal, Bengkulu Utara )Belakang masjid Al-Muttaqin), PT Bio Nusantara Teknologi Jl.Van Iskandar A O
223 223 1990 Iwan Hariyadi Jl. Angsana Blok A6/13 Langkapura
224 224 1990 Hanif Fanani Jl. Angsana Blok A4/18 Langkapura, Jl. Musi No.8A, Padang Harapan Bengkulu A
225 225 1990 Ahmad Kusworo Jl. Asam No. 10, Perumnas Langkapura , Perum Rajabasa Permai Blok L No.6-7 Rajabasa Bandar Lampung AB
226 226 1990 Rozi Jl.Badak No.16 Kedaton O
227 227 1990 Umaidi Jl. Nangka Blok Ogan Jaya No. 10 Langkapura
228 228 1990 Denny Apriyansyah BTN Sweta Indah Blok A/3 Sweta, Mataram
229 229 1991 Budi Jatmika Jl. Turi Raya GRHA MADU PESONA cluster 2 No.36 Tanjung Senang A
230 230 1991 Afrida Jl. Jend. Suprapto gg. Masjid No. 14
231 231 1991 Ahmad Husein Jl. Kapten Mustopo Gg merak VI
No. 286 Kota Bumi
A
232 232 1991 Lina Merliana Jl. May. Salim Batubara Gg. Raflesia No. 42 Teluk Betung
233 233 1991 Christiawan Cahyadi Jl. Sagitarius 12 Perumnas Raja Basa Indah
234 234 1991 Yuli Marsanti Jl. MH. Thamrin Gg. Beringin No. 38/32 Gotong Royong
235 235 1991 Sunarni Widyastuti Jl. Deli D 7 No. 13 Perumnas Langkapura O
236 236 1992 Rushendra Jl. P. Emir M. Noer Gg. Belibi No. 56 Pengajaran, BDL
237 237 1992 A.Fitriyadi Jl. Imam Bonjol Gg. Pertamina No. 61
238 238 1992 Rama Zakaria Jl. A. Agung Gg. RS. Husin No. 31 Way Halim
239 239 1992 Masdes Aroufy Jl. Urip Sumoharjo 177 A Sukarame
240 240 1993 Rini Pahlawanti Perum Gatam Jl. Gatam Raya Gg. Komarudin Blok F No.11, Jl. Panglima Polim Gg. Randu 1 No.21 BL A
241 241 1993 Wiwin Tahana Jl. Dwi tunggal No. 212 Kota Agung , Bangun Harjo Sewon Bantul-Yogyakarta 55187 A
242 242 1993 Mahmilawati Jl. Pisang Gg. Garuda II/33 Pasir Gintung
243 243 1993 Joko Santoso jl.agung v no.33 lk.v perumnas way halim O
244 244 1993 Dody Indra Wirawan Jl. Cemara Blok C4 No. 12 Langkapura AB
245 245 1993 Yati Haryani Jl. Tanjung Raya Permai Blok III
No.14 Tanjung  Seneng
B
246 246 1993 Budi Setiawan Jl. Nangka Blok N No. 21 Langkapura
247 247 1993 Susi Anggraini Jl. Pelita I/37 Lingk. II Labuhan Ratu
248 248 1993 Herry Robby Jl. Wolter Monginsidi No. 150B Teluk Betung O
249 249 1993 Aris Pamuji Jl. Sisingamangaraja No. 82 Gedong Air
250 250 1993 Hendri Permana Jl. Melawai II, Langkapura
251 251 1993 Nanang Sumarlin Jl. Imam Bonjol Gg. Timbangan No. 6
252 252 1995 Irma Jl. Bambang Utoyo Rama Kasih III No. III/68
253 251 1995 Mainichi Jl. M. Agus M. 46 Teluk Betung A
254 253 1995 Puji Hartati Jl. Hayam Wuruk Gg. Setia No.7 Kedamaian Tj Karang Timur, Jl. Blora Rt 01 No.22/23 Tj.Karang B
255 255 1996
256 254 1996 Jondi Sidabalok Jl. Kelelawar Gg Senyum  No 30  Kedaton B
257 257 1996 Faisal Riza Jl. Kapten Abdul Haq Gg. Toyib No. 45  R.Basa B. Lampung A
258 258 1996 Karminah Jl. Hasanudin Gg. Dr. Darwis No. 14 Gunung Mas  35211 0
259 259 1997 Alexander J.Saputra Jl. Jansari II No.23, Jatipadang-Ps.Minggu Jaksel 12540 A
260 260 1997 John Pahala Padang
261 261 1999 Nurhayati Jl. Sido Basuki  Bumi Agung , Tegineneng Lamsel 35363 AB
262 262 1999 Theorida Veronica Jl. Diponogoro (Hanura) No. 099 35454 O
263 263 1999 Ismaison Jl. Way Ketibung No. 8 Pahoman B. Lampung 35213 AB
264 264 1999 Eko Sulistiantoro Jl. Pahlawan Gg. Danau Laut tawar (atas) No. 19, Dsn. IV A Desa Serdang Tj.Bintang Lamsel B
265 265 1999 Supatmi
266 266 1999 Dewi Marlina Jl.Badak Bandar Lampung
267 267 1999 Nedya Fauzi Jl. Pulau Bangka No. 26 Suka Bumi Suka Rame BDL A
268 268 1999 Farida Ratu Syarifah Jl. Senopati 2 Gg. Nangka Lk.1 Harapan Jaya-Sukarame B
269 269 1999 Setiawan Jl. Teuku Umar Gg.Priangan No.14,Tanjung Karang O
270 270 1999 Sugiyo RT.06 Dsn.II Palangkawati 2 Labuhan Ratu baru, Way Jepara
271 271 1999 Suhendri Jl. S parman No. Pemangku Cenggiring Pekon Sukarame Kec, Balik Bukit AB
272 272 2001 Adityawarwan
273 273 2001 Ade Syarifudin Jl. Kemang Utara 76 No.25 Mampang Prapatan Jak Sel
Jakarta 12730
274 274 2001 Ahmad Yanuar Tapu Jl. Mangga No. 17 Pasar Gintung Bdl Lampung 35113, Jl. Harapan No.271 Kel. Kuripan Kec. Kota Agung Pusat-Tanggamus O
275 275 2001 Andi Suprayogi Abadi Jl. Imam Bonjol Gg.Buntu No.264 B Tj.Karang Gd Air B
276 276 2001 Ari Setiawan Jl. Imam Bonjol Gg. Salak No. 5 Gedong Air Bd O
277 277 2001 Asep Awaludin Jl. Waluh No 10 A 24 B Tejo Agung Lk II Metro 34124 O
278 278 2001 Haris munandar Desa Pulau Payung Kec.Metro Kibang B
279 279 2001 Jon Hardi Jl.Teuku umar No.22/49 Pasir Gintung A
280 280 2001 Joni Ansonet
281 281 2001 Lady Astuti
282 282 2001 Laili Fajriati Jl. Bumi Manti Gg. Salam No. 9 Kampung Baru 35243 O
283 283 2001 Linda Listyani Jl. Hargo mulyo Gg.p Rt 04/01 Sekampung A
284 284 2001 Oji Saeroji O
285 285 2001 Puji Astuti Jl. Budi Santoso No. 4 T. Bintang 35361 B
286 286 2001 Ricky Hariwibowo Jl. Mangga No. 07/16 O
287 287 2001 Sanuria Megasari Jl. Catur Tunggal Perum Wisma Mas Blok S2 No. 30 Kemiling Bdl A
288 288 2001 Teguh Suprayitno Jl. Ds Cipadang Ds Cilawang Kec.Gedung Tataan Lam Sel B
289 289 2001 Yazid Zamhuri Desa Taman Fajar kec Purbolinggo
290 290 2006 Hesti Priveriasari Purwodadi Simpang RT 02 rw 04 Kec. Tj. Bintang A
291 291 2006 Adiareby Jl.H.Agus Salim no 141 Kaliawi Bandar Lampung
292 292 2006 Sri Rahayu Jl. M.Nur 1 no.51 Sepang Jaya Kedaton Bandar Lampung B
293 293 2006 Kartika Diah Sari B
294 294 2006 Erni Madasari Jl.Lintas Barat Desa Negeri Ratu Tenumbang A
295 295 2006 Pramono ST Jl. Sam Ratulangi No.53/35 Penengahan Tanjung Karang Pusat A
296 296 2006 Anton Hilman Langkapura, BDL
297 297 2006 Umi Wasilah Jl.M.Nur 4 no 52 Sepang Jaya Kedaton Bandar Lampung O
298 298 2006 Siti Nur Asih Jl. Kimaja Gg ke-2 no.14 Way Halim Bandar lampung O
299 299 2006 Lensiyana Unzila Bukit Kemiling Permai Blok N No.66/67 Kemiling B.Lampung O
300 300 2006 Yusni Ilham Perum Griya Sukarame Blok B1 No.27 Sukarame A
301 301 2006 Dedi Refriyanto
302 302 2006 Linda Indo Juwita Jl.Dahlia III No.18/20 Natar A
303 303 2006 Chandra Eka Jaya Natar
304 304 2006 Daniel Sulistiadi Jl. Sukardi Hamdani No.38B Kel. Lab.Ratu Kec. Kedaton
305 305 2009 Adi Maryanto Kampung Sawah Kusa, Jl.Kampus,Kota Agung B
306 306 2009 Neda Lusiyana Jl. Nunyai Gg Delima No 201 Raja Basa 35144 O
307 307 2012 Dedi Kurniawan Pulau Pisang, Lampung Barat A
308 308 2012 Feriansyah Buana Jl.Ir. Hi.Juanda Baros, Kota Agung, Tanggamus O
309 309 2012 Lina Hernawati Jl. Bendungan sukamaju, Kota Agung AB
310 310 2012 Marhamah Sukarame O
311 311 2012 Ummil Khair Jl. Sultan Haji Gg. Harapan 1 No.27 Sepang Jaya Kedaton AB
Daftar Anggota Luar Biasa Watala 1978-2014
No NIA Tahun Nama Alamat Gol_Darah
1 001 Suhari (Ujang) Jl. Jambu No.16 Gedung Meneng
2 002 Ichwanto M Nuch Jl. Teuku Cik Ditiro Komplek Wisma Mas Kemiling Estate Blok F2 No 20 RT 30 lk.I Kel. Beringin Raya Kemiling
3 003 1993 Tantawi Jauhari  Jl. Raya Haji Mena Gg. Balai Desa No.45, Natar A
4 004 1993 Hazairin Jl. Hayam Wuruk No.27 T. Agung
5 005 1993 Rozi Maesa Putra Jl. Cendana A2 Perumnas Langkapura
6 006 1993 Rizky Rahmadani Jl. Selvi Lestari Blok D12 No.3 Beringin Raya Kemilimg O
Daftar Anggota Kehormatan 1978-2014
No. NIA Tahun Nama Alamat Gol_Darah
1 Pakde Yono Desa Tanggamus,Gisting Kec.Kota Agung
2 H.M Basir Jl.sutan syahrir 10 pahoman
3 Hoeban Namploh
4 Joko Setijono